HOME
NEWS
CLUB NEWS
COUNTY NEWS
FIXTURES
COUNTY FIXTURES
MUSKERRY FIXTURES
COISTE CENTRAL FIXTURES
COISTE EAST FIXTURES
COISTE WEST FIXTURES
COISTE MID WEST FIXTURES
RESULTS
COUNTY RESULTS
MUSKERRY RESULTS
COISTE CENTRAL RESULTS
COISTE EAST RESULTS
COISTE WEST RESULTS
COISTE MID WEST RESULTS
CLUB
CONTACTS
ADULT OFFICERS
JUVENILE OFFICERS
LOTTO
PLAY LOTTO
LOTTO RESULTS
LADIES
TEAMS
ADULT
JUVENILE
INFORMATION
HISTORY
CHILD WELFARE
MATCH REPORTS
INTERMEDIATE
U21
MINOR
JUVENILE
JUNIOR
MEMBERSHIP
CLUB SHOP
GAA RULES
MEDIA
PHOTO GALLERY
LINKS
VIDEO GALLERY
CONTACT US
Menu
Menu
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
home
/
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
Fixtures
Results
Standings
Team
Pld
W
D
L
PF
PA
PD
Pts
Nemo Rangers
3
2
0
1
34
36
-2
11
Knocknagree
2
2
0
0
35
17
18
10
Aghada
2
2
0
0
40
27
13
10
Dohenys
2
2
0
0
29
21
8
10
Glanworth
3
1
1
1
35
44
-9
9
Castletownbere
2
1
0
1
28
34
-6
6
Macroom
3
0
1
2
40
44
-4
5
Bandon
2
0
0
2
23
31
-8
2
Aghabullogue
1
0
0
1
9
10
-1
1
Rockchapel
1
0
0
1
7
11
-4
1
Naomh Aban
1
0
0
1
8
13
-5
1
DATE
VENUE
HOME TEAM
TIME
AWAY TEAM
COMMENT
INFO
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Coachford
Coachford
Aghabullogue
00:00
00:00
Aghada
Round 6
More +
More +
Venue :Coachford
Comment :Round 6
Comment : Round 6
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Coachford
Coachford
Aghabullogue
00:00
00:00
Bandon
Round 8
More +
More +
Venue :Coachford
Comment :Round 8
Comment : Round 8
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Coachford
Coachford
Aghabullogue
00:00
00:00
Knocknagree
Round 10
More +
More +
Venue :Coachford
Comment :Round 10
Comment : Round 10
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Aghabullogue
00:00
00:00
Nemo Rangers
Round 4
More +
More +
Venue :Nemo Rangers
Comment :Round 4
Comment : Round 4
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
00:00
00:00
Castletownbere
Round 10
More +
More +
Venue :Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment :Round 10
Comment : Round 10
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
00:00
00:00
Nemo Rangers
Round 7
More +
More +
Venue :Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment :Round 7
Comment : Round 7
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
00:00
00:00
Rockchapel
Round 5
More +
More +
Venue :Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment :Round 5
Comment : Round 5
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
00:00
00:00
Aghada
Round 11
More +
More +
Venue :Bandon
Comment :Round 11
Comment : Round 11
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
00:00
00:00
Macroom
Round 5
More +
More +
Venue :Bandon
Comment :Round 5
Comment : Round 5
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
00:00
00:00
Nemo Rangers
Round 9
More +
More +
Venue :Bandon
Comment :Round 9
Comment : Round 9
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
00:00
00:00
Rockchapel
Round 7
More +
More +
Venue :Bandon
Comment :Round 7
Comment : Round 7
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
00:00
00:00
Aghabullogue
Round 7
More +
More +
Venue :Castletownbere
Comment :Round 7
Comment : Round 7
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
00:00
00:00
Dohenys
Round 5
More +
More +
Venue :Castletownbere
Comment :Round 5
Comment : Round 5
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
00:00
00:00
Naomh Aban
Round 9
More +
More +
Venue :Castletownbere
Comment :Round 9
Comment : Round 9
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada (Rostellen)
Dohenys
00:00
00:00
Aghada
Round 4
More +
More +
Venue :Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment :Round 4
Comment : Round 4
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Dunmanway
Dunmanway
Dohenys
00:00
00:00
Bandon
Round 6
More +
More +
Venue :Dunmanway
Comment :Round 6
Comment : Round 6
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Dunmanway
Dunmanway
Dohenys
00:00
00:00
Knocknagree
Round 8
More +
More +
Venue :Dunmanway
Comment :Round 8
Comment : Round 8
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Dunmanway
Dunmanway
Dohenys
00:00
00:00
Rockchapel
Round 11
More +
More +
Venue :Dunmanway
Comment :Round 11
Comment : Round 11
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Glanworth
Glanworth
Glanworth
00:00
00:00
Aghabullogue
Round 9
More +
More +
Venue :Glanworth
Comment :Round 9
Comment : Round 9
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Castletownroche
Castletownroche
Glanworth
00:00
00:00
Castletownbere
Round 2
More +
More +
Venue :Castletownroche
Comment :Round 2
Comment : Round 2
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Glanworth
Glanworth
Glanworth
00:00
00:00
Dohenys
Round 7
More +
More +
Venue :Glanworth
Comment :Round 7
Comment : Round 7
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Glanworth
Glanworth
Glanworth
00:00
00:00
Knocknagree
Round 5
More +
More +
Venue :Glanworth
Comment :Round 5
Comment : Round 5
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Glanworth
Glanworth
Glanworth
00:00
00:00
Naomh Aban
Round 11
More +
More +
Venue :Glanworth
Comment :Round 11
Comment : Round 11
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
00:00
00:00
Aghada
Round 2
More +
More +
Venue :Knocknagree
Comment :Round 2
Comment : Round 2
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
00:00
00:00
Bandon
Round 4
More +
More +
Venue :Knocknagree
Comment :Round 4
Comment : Round 4
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
00:00
00:00
Macroom
Round 7
More +
More +
Venue :Knocknagree
Comment :Round 7
Comment : Round 7
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
00:00
00:00
Nemo Rangers
Round 11
More +
More +
Venue :Knocknagree
Comment :Round 11
Comment : Round 11
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
00:00
00:00
Rockchapel
Round 9
More +
More +
Venue :Knocknagree
Comment :Round 9
Comment : Round 9
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Macroom
Macroom
Macroom
00:00
00:00
Aghabullogue
Round 11
More +
More +
Venue :Macroom
Comment :Round 11
Comment : Round 11
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Macroom
Macroom
Macroom
00:00
00:00
Castletownbere
Round 4
More +
More +
Venue :Macroom
Comment :Round 4
Comment : Round 4
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Macroom
Macroom
Macroom
00:00
00:00
Dohenys
Round 9
More +
More +
Venue :Macroom
Comment :Round 9
Comment : Round 9
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Macroom
Macroom
Macroom
00:00
00:00
Naomh Aban
Round 2
More +
More +
Venue :Macroom
Comment :Round 2
Comment : Round 2
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Ballyvourney
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
00:00
00:00
Aghabullogue
Round 5
More +
More +
Venue :Ballyvourney
Comment :Round 5
Comment : Round 5
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Ballyvourney
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
00:00
00:00
Aghada
Round 8
More +
More +
Venue :Ballyvourney
Comment :Round 8
Comment : Round 8
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Ballyvourney
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
00:00
00:00
Bandon
Round 10
More +
More +
Venue :Ballyvourney
Comment :Round 10
Comment : Round 10
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Ballyvourney
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
00:00
00:00
Dohenys
Round 3
More +
More +
Venue :Ballyvourney
Comment :Round 3
Comment : Round 3
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
00:00
00:00
Castletownbere
Round 8
More +
More +
Venue :Nemo Rangers
Comment :Round 8
Comment : Round 8
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
00:00
00:00
Glanworth
Round 10
More +
More +
Venue :Nemo Rangers
Comment :Round 10
Comment : Round 10
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
00:00
00:00
Naomh Aban
Round 6
More +
More +
Venue :Nemo Rangers
Comment :Round 6
Comment : Round 6
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
00:00
00:00
Aghabullogue
Round 2
More +
More +
Venue :Rockchapel
Comment :Round 2
Comment : Round 2
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
00:00
00:00
Castletownbere
Round 6
More +
More +
Venue :Rockchapel
Comment :Round 6
Comment : Round 6
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
00:00
00:00
Glanworth
Round 8
More +
More +
Venue :Rockchapel
Comment :Round 8
Comment : Round 8
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
00:00
00:00
Macroom
Round 10
More +
More +
Venue :Rockchapel
Comment :Round 10
Comment : Round 10
01 Jan 00:00
TBC
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
00:00
00:00
Naomh Aban
Round 4
More +
More +
Venue :Rockchapel
Comment :Round 4
Comment : Round 4
DATE
VENUE
HOME TEAM
AWAY TEAM
COMMENT
INFO
01 Mar
01 Mar
Bandon
More +
Bandon
1-8
-
1-9
1-8 V 1-9
Glanworth
Round 3
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Bandon
Comment: Round 3
01 Mar
01 Mar
Nemo Rangers
More +
Nemo Rangers
0-11
-
1-4
0-11 V 1-4
Rockchapel
Round 3
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Nemo Rangers
Comment: Round 3
01 Mar
01 Mar
Knocknagree
More +
Castletownbere
1-6
-
2-16
1-6 V 2-16
Knocknagree
Round 3
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Knocknagree
Comment: Round 3
01 Mar
01 Mar
Aghada (Rostellen)
More +
Aghada
4-8
-
1-14
4-8 V 1-14
Macroom
Round 3
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment: Round 3
22 Feb
22 Feb
Macroom
More +
Macroom
2-7
-
0-13
2-7 V 0-13
Glanworth
Round 6
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Macroom
Comment: Round 6
07 Feb
07 Feb
Dunmanway
More +
Dohenys
0-19
-
1-9
0-19 V 1-9
Nemo Rangers
Round 2
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Dunmanway
Comment: Round 2
03 Feb
03 Feb
Cloughduv
More +
Aghabullogue
1-6
-
0-10
1-6 V 0-10
Dohenys
Round 1
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Cloughduv
Comment: Round 1
03 Feb
03 Feb
Macroom
More +
Nemo Rangers
0-11
-
0-10
0-11 V 0-10
Macroom
Round 1
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Macroom
Comment: Round 1
02 Feb
02 Feb
Ballyvourney
More +
Naomh Aban
0-8
-
0-13
0-8 V 0-13
Knocknagree
Round 1
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Ballyvourney
Comment: Round 1
02 Feb
02 Feb
Cahermore
More +
Castletownbere
0-19
-
3-3
0-19 V 3-3
Bandon
Round 1
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Cahermore
Comment: Round 1
02 Feb
02 Feb
Aghada (Rostellen)
More +
Aghada
4-8
-
0-10
4-8 V 0-10
Glanworth
Round 1
More +
Referee:
Referee:
Venue: Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment: Round 1
Scroll to top